Pink Bowl VII

Pink Bowl VII 2 and 3 oct 2021

Result Pink Bowl VI Men/Mix Result Pink Bowl VI Ladies
Champions Massflag Champions Ladies San Juan Dolphins
Runner-Up ESS Runner-Up Ladies Cobras
Third London Smoke Third Ladies Pick’n mix Wildlings
4th Hyena’s I 4th Ladies Massflag
5th Kalikakou 5th Ladies Great Barbarians
6th Walldorf Wanderers 6th Ladies Walldorf Wanderers
7th London Rebels 7th Ladies Vikings
8th Copenhagen Scumbags
9th Uppsala 86ers
10th Moscow Tough Nuts
11th SWC Dragons
12th Northants Titans
13th Silver Barbarians
14th Vikings
15th Aberdeen Oilcats
16th Aachen Emperors
17th Amsterdam Unity
18th AS Cobras
19th Anacondas
20th ISH Silverbacks
21st Moscow Zzombiecorns
22nd Hyena’s II
23rd Utrecht Dominators
24th Nijmegen Pirates
25th Purmerend Barbarians
26th Wolfpack
27th Pygargues de Troyes
28th Amersfoort Untuchables
29th Apeldoorn Monarsche
30th ACE Performance Jaguars
Results men/mix Results ladies
1 Mass Flag 1 Mexico I
2 Great Barbarians 2 San Juan Dolphins
3 Team Germany 3 Mexico II
4 London Smoke 4 Kilbride Pirates
5 Hyena’s I 5 Leamington Spartans
6 Kaiserslautern Eagles 6 Cobras
7 Kalikakou 7 Wildcats
8 Charleroi Coal Miners I 8 Dudelange Steelers
9 London Rebels
10 Silver Barbarians
11 San Juan Dolphins
12 United Athletes
13 Barcelona Pagesos
14 Tough Nuts
15 Ace Jaguars
16 Hyena’s II
17 The Stormers
18 Wild Hogs
19 Cobras
20 Utrecht Dominators
21 Purmerend Barbarians
22 ISH Silverbacks
23 Vikings
24 Charleroi Coal Miners II
25 Colonge Pandas
26 Marmer Warriors
27 Apeldoorn Monarchs
28 Andenne Bears
29 Wycombe Wolves
Results Men/Mix PINK BOWL 4 Results Ladies PINK BOWL 4
1 Walldorf Wanderers 1 Ladies Mexico
2 Hyena’s I 2 Ladies Foxes 82
3 Buttonhookers 3 Ladies Coventry Cougers
4 Carluke Cobras 4 Ladies Paris
5 Kalikakou 5 Ladies Hyena’s
6 Iron Nuts 6 Ladies Sirens
7 The Spaniards 7 Ladies Panterines
8 Dalles Carter 8  Ladies Walldorf Wanderers
9 London Barbarians 9 Ladies GZB
10 Bulldogs St Cergues
11 Charleroi Coal Miners I
12 United Athletes
13 Barcelona Pagesos
14 Vikings Villeneuve D Ascq
15 Coventry Cougers
16 Novo Mesto Knights
17 Moscow Tough Nuts
18 Stormers
19 London Expads
20 Hyena’s II
21 Pink Bulls
22 Carnegie Renegades
23 Utrecht Dominators
24 Purmerend Barbarians II
25 Purmerend Barbarians I
26 Wombaty Warzawa
27 Nancy Tigers
28 ISH
29 Tilburg Wolves
30 Charleroi Coal Miners II
31 Amersfoort Untouchables
32 Andenne Bears
Results Men/Mix PINK BOWL 3 Results Ladies PINK BOWL 3
1 Team Spain 1 Ladies Mexico
2 Dutch Lions 2 Ladies Hyena’s
3 Team Sloveniä 3 Ladies Wolverines
4 Iron Nuts 4 Ladies Sirens
5 Team Mexico 5 Ladies GZB
6 Buttenhookers 6 Laddies Walldorf Wanderers
7 Walldorf Wanderers
8 Stormers
9 Wolfpack
10 Purmerend Barbarians I
11 Purmerend Barbarians II
12 Bucharest warriors
13 Pink Bulls
14 Hyena’s II
15 Spijkenisse Scouts
16 Coalminers
17 Adenne Bears
18 team America