Pink Bowl VI

will be played on 5 and 6 October

registration open now

Results men/mix Results ladies
1 Mass Flag 1 Mexico I
2 Great Barbarians 2 San Juan Dolphins
3 Team Germany 3 Mexico II
4 London Smoke 4 Kilbride Pirates
5 Hyena’s I 5 Leamington Spartans
6 Kaiserslautern Eagles 6 Cobras
7 Kalikakou 7 Wildcats
8 Charleroi Coal Miners I 8 Dudelange Steelers
9 London Rebels
10 Silver Barbarians
11 San Juan Dolphins
12 United Athletes
13 Barcelona Pagesos
14 Tough Nuts
15 Ace Jaguars
16 Hyena’s II
17 The Stormers
18 Wild Hogs
19 Cobras
20 Utrecht Dominators
21 Purmerend Barbarians
22 ISH Silverbacks
23 Vikings
24 Charleroi Coal Miners II
25 Colonge Pandas
26 Marmer Warriors
27 Apeldoorn Monarchs
28 Andenne Bears
29 Wycombe Wolves

Results Men/Mix PINK BOWL 4                                   Results Ladies PINK BOWL 4
1 Walldorf Wanderers                                                        1 Ladies Mexico
2 Hyena’s I                                                                                  2 Ladies Foxes 82
3 Buttonhookers                                                                        3 Ladies Coventry Cougers
4 Carluke Cobras                                                                       4 Ladies Paris
5 Kalikakou                                                                                 5 Ladies Hyena’s
6 Iron Nuts                                                                                 6 Ladies Sirens
7 The Spaniards                                                                         7 Ladies Panterines
8 Dalles Carter                                                                           8 Ladies Walldorff
9 London Barbarians                                                                9 Ladies GZB
10 Bulldogs St Cergues
11 Charleroi Coal Miners I
12 United Athletes
13 Barcelona Pagesos
14 Vikings Villeneuve D Ascq
15 Coventry Cougers
16 Novo Mesto Knights
17 Moscow Tough Nuts
18 Stormers
19 London Expads
20 Hyena’s II
21 Pink Bulls
22 Carnegie Renegades
23 Utrecht Dominators
24 Purmerend Barbarians II
25 Purmerend Barbarians I
26 Wombaty Warzawa
27 Nancy Tigers
28 ISH
29 Tilburg Wolves
30 Charleroi Coal Miners II
31 Amersfoort Untouchables
32 Andenne Bears
33 ITU Hornets