SeniorenFlag

Locatie Den Haag 19 sept
VELD TIJD THUIS UIT REF UITSLAG
VELD 1 10:00 UTRECHT DOMINATORS vs ARNHEM FALCONS FF 20-00
VELD 2 10:00 ARNHEM FALCONS vs MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE FF 00-20
VELD 3 10:00 HYENA’S I vs ARNHEM FALCONS FF 20-00
VELD 1 11:00 HYENA’S I vs ENSCHEDE BRONCOS AP 104-00
VELD 2 11:00 MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE vs NIJMEGEN PIRATES AM 20-28
VELD 3 11:00 UTRECHT DOMINATORS vs LIGHTNING LEIDEN PB1 38-07
VELD 1 12:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 vs AMSTERDAM PANTHERS HY1 06.-39
VELD 2 12:00 APELDOORN MONARCHS vs PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 UD 07.-45
VELD 3 12:00 ENSCHEDE BRONCOS vs DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 MWA 13-27
VELD 1 13:00 NIJMEGEN PIRATES vs HYENA’S I EB 06.-42
VELD 2 13:00 DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 vs APELDOORN MONARCHS PB1 33-26
VELD 3 13:00 LIGHTNING LEIDEN vs PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 UD 38-12
VELD 1 14:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 vs LIGHTNING LEIDEN HY2 53-00
VELD 2 14:00 AMSTERDAM PANTHERS vs UTRECHT DOMINATORS PB2 25-38
VELD 3 14:00 NIJMEGEN PIRATES vs ENSCHEDE BRONCOS HY1 43-15
VELD 1 15:00 MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE vs AMSTERDAM PANTHERS LL 14-24
VELD 2 15:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 vs APELDOORN MONARCHS NP 24-27
VELD 3 15:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 vs DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 EB 46-27
10 Okt Locatie Utrecht Dominators
VELD TIJD THUIS UIT REF UITSLAG
VELD 1 10:00 ARNHEM FALCONS vs NIJMEGEN PIRATES FF 00-20
VELD 2 10:00 ARNHEM FALCONS vs ENSCHEDE BRONCOS FF 00-20
VELD 3 10:00 AMSTERDAM PANTHERS vs ARNHEM FALCONS FF 20-00
VELD 1 11:00 AMSTERDAM PANTHERS vs HYENA’S I NP 13-64
VELD 2 11:00 LIGHTNING LEIDEN vs MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE HY2 6-41
VELD 3 11:00 APELDOORN MONARCHS vs UTRECHT DOMINATORS PB2 12-44
VELD 1 12:00 DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 vs PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 LL 31-7
VELD 2 12:00 ENSCHEDE BRONCOS vs PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 AM 8-27
VELD 3 12:00 NIJMEGEN PIRATES vs AMSTERDAM PANTHERS MWA 20-14
VELD 1 13:00 HYENA’S I vs LIGHTNING LEIDEN AP 74-7
VELD 2 13:00 MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE vs APELDOORN MONARCHS PB1 31-13
VELD 3 13:00 UTRECHT DOMINATORS vs DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 NP 41-19
VELD 1 14:00 LIGHTNING LEIDEN vs NIJMEGEN PIRATES HY2 6-18
VELD 2 14:00 ENSCHEDE BRONCOS vs PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 AP 22-20
VELD 3 14:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 vs UTRECHT DOMINATORS HY1 13-26
VELD 1 15:00 APELDOORN MONARCHS vs HYENA’S I UD 0-97
VELD 2 15:00 DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 vs MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE LL 18-40
VELD 3 15:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 vs PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 EB 6-27
31 Okt Locatie Lightning Leiden
VELD TIJD THUIS UIT REF UITSLAG
VELD 1 10:00 ARNHEM FALCONS vs LIGHTNING LEIDEN FF 00-20
VELD 2 10:00 APELDOORN MONARCHS vs ARNHEM FALCONS FF 20-00
VELD 3 10:00 ARNHEM FALCONS vs DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 FF 00-20
VELD 1 11:00 AMSTERDAM PANTHERS vs ENSCHEDE BRONCOS MWA
VELD 2 11:00 NIJMEGEN PIRATES vs APELDOORN MONARCHS PB2
VELD 3 11:00 HYENA’S I vs DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 PB1
VELD 1 12:00 MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE vs PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 AM
VELD 2 12:00 UTRECHT DOMINATORS vs PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 HY1
VELD 3 12:00 LIGHTNING LEIDEN vs ENSCHEDE BRONCOS HY2
VELD 1 13:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 vs HYENA’S I UD
VELD 2 13:00 AMSTERDAM PANTHERS vs APELDOORN MONARCHS EB
VELD 3 13:00 DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 vs NIJMEGEN PIRATES LL
VELD 1 14:00 LIGHTNING LEIDEN vs AMSTERDAM PANTHERS HY2
VELD 2 14:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 vs MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE AM
VELD 3 14:00 ENSCHEDE BRONCOS vs UTRECHT DOMINATORS NP
VELD 1 15:00 NIJMEGEN PIRATES vs PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 AP
VELD 2 15:00 HYENA’S I vs PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 LL
VELD 3 15:00 MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE vs UTRECHT DOMINATORS AM
28 nov Locatie Enschede Broncos
VELD TIJD THUIS UIT REF UITSLAG
VELD 1 10:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 vs ARNHEM FALCONS FF 20-00
VELD 2 10:00 ARNHEM FALCONS vs PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 FF 00-20
VELD 3 10:00 ARNHEM FALCONS vs UTRECHT DOMINATORS FF 00-20
VELD 1 11:00 APELDOORN MONARCHS vs LIGHTNING LEIDEN MWA
VELD 2 11:00 DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 vs AMSTERDAM PANTHERS PB2
VELD 3 11:00 UTRECHT DOMINATORS vs HYENA’S I PB1
VELD 1 12:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 vs NIJMEGEN PIRATES HY1
VELD 2 12:00 MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE vs ENSCHEDE BRONCOS UD
VELD 3 12:00 AMSTERDAM PANTHERS vs PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 HY2
VELD 1 13:00 HYENA’S I vs MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE AP
VELD 2 13:00 NIJMEGEN PIRATES vs UTRECHT DOMINATORS PB2
VELD 3 13:00 ENSCHEDE BRONCOS vs APELDOORN MONARCHS HY2
VELD 1 14:00 AMSTERDAM PANTHERS vs PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 NP
VELD 2 14:00 LIGHTNING LEIDEN vs PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 MWA
VELD 3 14:00 APELDOORN MONARCHS vs DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 EB
VELD 1 15:00 NIJMEGEN PIRATES vs MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE UD
VELD 2 15:00 ENSCHEDE BRONCOS vs HYENA’S I AM
VELD 3 15:00 LIGHTNING LEIDEN vs DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 PB1
13 Maart 2022 Locatie Almere
VELD TIJD THUIS UIT REF UITSLAG
VELD 1 10:00 HYENA’S I VS NIJMEGEN PIRATES AM
VELD 2 10:00 MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE VS AMSTERDAM PANTHERS LL
VELD 3 10:00 UTRECHT DOMINATORS VS ARNHEM FALCONS HY2
VELD 1 11:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 VS LIGHTNING LEIDEN AF
VELD 2 11:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 VS 010 TROJANS NP
VELD 3 11:00 DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 VS ROTTERDAM ANACONDA’S EB
VELD 1 12:00 APELDOORN MONARCHS VS ENSCHEDE BRONCOS 010
VELD 2 12:00 AMSTERDAM PANTHERS VS PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 HY1
VELD 3 12:00 NIJMEGEN PIRATES VS MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE ANA
VELD 1 13:00 ROTTERDAM ANACONDA’S VS APELDOORN MONARCHS MWA
VELD 2 13:00 LIGHTNING LEIDEN VS HYENA’S I PB2
VELD 3 13:00 ARNHEM FALCONS DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 AP
VELD 1 14:00 010 TROJANS VS UTRECHT DOMINATORS NP
VELD 2 14:00 ENSCHEDE BRONCOS VS PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 HY2
VELD 3 14:00 HYENA’S I VS 010 TROJANS UD
VELD 1 15:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 VS NIJMEGEN PIRATES EB
VELD 2 15:00 APELDOORN MONARCHS VS LIGHTNING LEIDEN PB1
VELD 3 15:00 ARNHEM FALCONS VS ROTTERDAM ANACONDA’S 010
VELD 1 16:00 DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 VS AMSTERDAM PANTHERS LL
VELD 2 16:00 UTRECHT DOMINATORS VS PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 AF
VELD 3 16:00 MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE VS ENSCHEDE BRONCOS AM
3 April Locatie Apeldoorn
VELD TIJD THUIS UIT REF UITSLAG
VELD 1 10:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 VS HYENA’S I NP
VELD 2 10:00 ROTTERDAM ANACONDA’S VS MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE AP
VELD 3 10:00 LIGHTNING LEIDEN VS DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 PB2
VELD 1 11:00 AMSTERDAM PANTHERS VS APELDOORN MONARCHS MWA
VELD 2 11:00 NIJMEGEN PIRATES VS ARNHEM FALCONS HY2
VELD 3 11:00 010 TROJANS VS PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 ANA
VELD 1 12:00 ENSCHEDE BRONCOS VS UTRECHT DOMINATORS AF
VELD 2 12:00 MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE VS HYENA’S I AM
VELD 3 12:00 ROTTERDAM ANACONDA’S VS LIGHTNING LEIDEN 010
VELD 1 13:00 DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 VS ENSCHEDE BRONCOS HY1
VELD 2 13:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 VS PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 LL
VELD 3 13:00 UTRECHT DOMINATORS VS NIJMEGEN PIRATES MWA
VELD 1 14:00 APELDOORN MONARCHS VS 010 TROJANS NP
VELD 2 14:00 ARNHEM FALCONS VS AMSTERDAM PANTHERS EB
VELD 3 14:00 HYENA’S I VS PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 UD
VELD 1 15:00 UTRECHT DOMINATORS VS MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE HY2
VELD 2 15:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 VS LIGHTNING LEIDEN EB
VELD 3 15:00 AMSTERDAM PANTHERS VS ROTTERDAM ANACONDA’S PB2
VELD 1 16:00 NIJMEGEN PIRATES VS APELDOORN MONARCHS ANA
VELD 2 16:00 010 TROJANS VS DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 AP
VELD 3 16:00 ENSCHEDE BRONCOS VS ARNHEM FALCONS PB1
24 April Locatie  Lelystad
VELD TIJD THUIS UIT REF UITSLAG
VELD 1 10:00 HYENA’S I VS ROTTERDAM ANACONDA’S UD
VELD 2 10:00 MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE VS 010 TROJANS PB1
VELD 3 10:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 VS ENSCHEDE BRONCOS AM
VELD 1 11:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 VS NIJMEGEN PIRATES EB
VELD 2 11:00 DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 VS UTRECHT DOMINATORS LL
VELD 3 11:00 APELDOORN MONARCHS VS ARNHEM FALCONS HY1
VELD 1 12:00 LIGHTNING LEIDEN VS AMSTERDAM PANTHERS AF
VELD 2 12:00 NIJMEGEN PIRATES VS HYENA’S I 010
VELD 3 12:00 ROTTERDAM ANACONDA’S VS DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 MWA
VELD 1 13:00 AMSTERDAM PANTHERS VS MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE PB2
VELD 2 13:00 ARNHEM FALCONS VS LIGHTNING LEIDEN HY2
VELD 3 13:00 UTRECHT DOMINATORS VS PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 010
VELD 1 14:00 010 TROJANS VS PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 AP
VELD 2 14:00 ENSCHEDE BRONCOS VS APELDOORN MONARCHS NP
VELD 3 14:00 HYENA’S I VS UTRECHT DOMINATORS ANA
VELD 1 15:00 MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE VS ARNHEM FALCONS EB
VELD 2 15:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 VS ROTTERDAM ANACONDA’S HY1
VELD 3 15:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 VS AMSTERDAM PANTHERS UD
VELD 1 16:00 DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 VS APELDOORN MONARCHS PB1
VELD 2 16:00 LIGHTNING LEIDEN VS ENSCHEDE BRONCOS AF
VELD 3 16:00 010 TROJANS VS NIJMEGEN PIRATES MWA
15 Mei Locatie Den Haag
VELD TIJD THUIS UIT REF UITSLAG
VELD 1 10:00 MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE VS PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 AP
VELD 2 10:00 DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 VS NIJMEGEN PIRATES PB2
VELD 3 10:00 APELDOORN MONARCHS VS HYENA’S I ANA
VELD 1 11:00 ROTTERDAM ANACONDA’S VS UTRECHT DOMINATORS AM
VELD 2 11:00 LIGHTNING LEIDEN VS PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 HY2
VELD 3 11:00 AMSTERDAM PANTHERS VS ENSCHEDE BRONCOS NP
VELD 1 12:00 ARNHEM FALCONS VS 010 TROJANS LL
VELD 2 12:00 HYENA’S I VS DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 EB
VELD 3 12:00 NIJMEGEN PIRATES VS LIGHTNING LEIDEN MWA
VELD 1 13:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 VS MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE HY1
VELD 2 13:00 UTRECHT DOMINATORS VS APELDOORN MONARCHS AP
VELD 3 13:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 VS ARNHEM FALCONS ANA
VELD 1 14:00 010 TROJANS VS AMSTERDAM PANTHERS UD
VELD 2 14:00 ENSCHEDE BRONCOS VS ROTTERDAM ANACONDA’S PB1
VELD 3 14:00 DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 VS PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 NP
VELD 1 15:00 APELDOORN MONARCHS VS MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE AF
VELD 2 15:00 ROTTERDAM ANACONDA’S VS PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 HY1
VELD 3 15:00 LIGHTNING LEIDEN VS 010 TROJANS PB2
VELD 1 16:00 AMSTERDAM PANTHERS VS NIJMEGEN PIRATES AM
VELD 2 16:00 ARNHEM FALCONS VS UTRECHT DOMINATORS LL
VELD 3 16:00 ENSCHEDE BRONCOS VS HYENA’S I HY2
12 Juni Locatie  Rotterdam
VELD TIJD THUIS UIT REF UITSLAG
VELD 1 10:00 HYENA’S I VS AMSTERDAM PANTHERS AM
VELD 2 10:00 MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE VS DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 PB1
VELD 3 10:00 UTRECHT DOMINATORS VS LIGHTNING LEIDEN AF
VELD 1 11:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 VS ARNHEM FALCONS EB
VELD 2 11:00 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 VS APELDOORN MONARCHS 010
VELD 3 11:00 NIJMEGEN PIRATES VS ROTTERDAM ANACONDA’S UD
VELD 1 12:00 010 TROJANS VS ENSCHEDE BRONCOS MWA
VELD 2 12:00 DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 VS PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 PB2
VELD 3 12:00 ARNHEM FALCONS VS HYENA’S I LL
VELD 1 13:00 ROTTERDAM ANACONDA’S VS 010 TROJANS HY2
VELD 2 13:00 LIGHTNING LEIDEN VS MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE EB
VELD 3 13:00 AMSTERDAM PANTHERS VS UTRECHT DOMINATORS NP
VELD 1 14:00 APELDOORN MONARCHS VS PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 ANA
VELD 2 14:00 ENSCHEDE BRONCOS VS NIJMEGEN PIRATES AP
Pos Team G W V TIE FF PTS DS
1 HYENA’S I 6 6 0 0 0 12 375
2 UTRECHT DOMINATORS 6 6 0 0 0 12 131
3 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  1 6 5 1 0 0 10 138
4 NIJMEGEN PIRATES 6 5 1 0 0 10 38
5 MONKEYS WITH ATTITUDE 6 4 2 0 0 8 77
6 AMSTERDAM PANTHERS 6 3 3 0 0 6 -7
7 DEN HAAG HYENAS  2 6 3 3 0 0 6 -18
8 ENSCHEDE BRONCOS 6 2 4 0 0 4 -143
9 APELDOORN MONARCHS 6 1 5 0 0 2 -189
10 LIGHTNING LEIDEN 6 1 5 0 0 2 -178
11 PURMEREND BARBARIANS  2 6 0 6 0 0 0 -109
12 Arnhem Falcons 6 0 0 0 6 -12 -120