Junior tackle

Datum Kick-off Thuis spelend Uit spelend Uitslag Locatie
12-sep 11:00 Amstelland Panthers vs Den Haag Raiders’99 64-12 Alphen
26-sep 11:00 Utrecht Dominators vs Groningen Giants 0-20 FF Utrecht
3-okt 11:00 Groningen Giants vs Den Haag Raiders’99 0-20 FF Flevo
3-okt 11:00 Hilversum Hurricanes vs Amstelland Panthers uitgesteld Amstelland
3-okt 11:00 010 Trojans vs Arnhem Falcons 0-20 FF Rotterdam
17-okt 11:00 010 Trojans vs Den Haag Raiders’99 0-20 FF Spijkenisse
17-okt 14:00 Amstelland Panthers vs Utrecht Dominators 20-00 Amstelland
24-okt 11:00 Arnhem Falcons vs Groningen Giants 60-18 Arnhem
24-okt 11:00 Utrecht Dominators vs Hilversum Hurricanes 0-20FF Utrecht
7-nov 11:00 Amstelland Panthers vs Arnhem Falcons 42-14 Amstelland
7-nov 11:00 Groningen Giants vs Utrecht Dominators 20-00 FF Groningen
14-nov 11:00 Den Haag Raiders’99 vs Hilversum Hurricanes 37-32 Den Haag
14-nov 14:00 010 Trojans vs Utrecht Dominators 20-00 FF Rotterdam
21-nov 11:00 Arnhem Falcons vs Utrecht Dominators 20-00 FF Arnhem
21-nov 11:00 Groningen Giants vs Hilversum Hurricanes 28-52 Groningen
21-nov 11:00 Amstelland Panthers vs 010 Trojans 30-6 FF Amstelland
                 WINTERSTOP
20-feb 11:00 Utrecht Dominators vs Den Haag Raiders’99 00-20 FF Utrecht
27-feb 11:00 Arnhem Falcons vs Hilversum Hurricanes 52-31 Arnhem
6-mrt 11:00 Den Haag Raiders’99 vs 010 Trojans 20-00 FF Den Haag
20-mrt 11:00 Groningen Giants vs Arnhem Falcons 33-38 Groningen
20-mrt 11:00 Hilversum Hurricanes vs Utrecht Dominators 20-00 FF Hilversum
20-mrt 11:00 010 Trojans vs Amstelland Panthers 00-20FF Rotterdam
27-mrt 11:00 Den Haag Raiders’99 vs Groningen Giants 61-07 Den Haag
27-mrt 14:00 Arnhem Falcons vs 010 Trojans 20-00 FF Arnhem
10-apr 11:00 Amstelland Panthers vs Groningen Giants Amstelland
10-apr 11:00 Arnhem Falcons vs Den Haag Raiders’99 44-31 Arnhem
10-apr 11:00 010 Trojans vs Hilversum Hurricanes 00-20 FF Rotterdam
17-apr 11:00 Den Haag Raiders’99 vs Arnhem Falcons Den Haag
17-apr 14:00 Amstelland Panthers vs Hilversum Hurricanes Amstelland
1-mei 11:00 Utrecht Dominators vs Amstelland Panthers Almere
1-mei 11:00 Hilversum Hurricanes vs Arnhem Falcons Hilversum
1-mei 11:00 Groningen Giants vs 010 Trojans Groningen
8-mei 11:00 Utrecht Dominators vs 010 Trojans Utrecht
8-mei 11:00 Den Haag Raiders’99 vs Amstelland Panthers Hilversum
8-mei 14:00 Hilversum Hurricanes vs Groningen Giants Hilversum
22-mei 11:00 Arnhem Falcons vs Amstelland Panthers Arnhem
22-mei 11:00 Hilversum Hurricanes vs Den Haag Raiders’99 Hilversum
29-mei 11:00 Den Haag Raiders’99 vs Utrecht Dominators Den Haag
29-mei 14:00 010 Trojans vs Groningen Giants Rotterdam
5-jun 11:00 Groningen Giants vs Amstelland Panthers Groningen
5-jun 11:00 Utrecht Dominators vs Arnhem Falcons Amsterdam
5-jun 11:00 Hilversum Hurricanes vs 010 Trojans Hilversum
19-jun PLAY-OFFS Tackle
2 & 3 juli FINALE Tackle
Pos Team G W L F PTS DS
1 Arnhem Falcons 9 8 1 0 18 144
2 Amsterdam Panthers 7 7 0 0 14 274
3 Den Haag Raiders’99 9 6 3 0 12 43
4 Hilversum Hurricanes 6 3 2 0 6 0
5 Groningen Giants 7 1 5 1 0 -221
6 010 Trojans 7 0 0 7 -14 -140
7 Utrecht Dominators 8 0 0 8 -16 -160