Junior tackle

Pos Team G W L F PTS DS
1 Den Haag Raiders
2 Lelystad Commanders
3 Lightning Leiden
4 Amsterdam Panthers
5 Utrecht Dominators
6 Groningen Giants
Datum Kick-off Thuis spelend Uit spelend Uitslag Locatie
12-sep 11:00 Amstelland Panthers vs Den Haag Raiders’99 Alphen
26-sep 11:00 Utrecht Dominators vs Groningen Giants Utrecht
3-okt 11:00 Groningen Giants vs Den Haag Raiders’99 Flevo
3-okt 11:00 Hilversum Hurricanes vs Amstelland Panthers Amstelland
3-okt 11:00 010 Trojans vs Arnhem Falcons Rotterdam
17-okt 11:00 010 Trojans vs Den Haag Raiders’99 Amstelland
17-okt 14:00 Amstelland Panthers vs Utrecht Dominators Amstelland
24-okt 11:00 Arnhem Falcons vs Groningen Giants Arnhem
24-okt 11:00 Utrecht Dominators vs Hilversum Hurricanes Utrecht
7-nov 11:00 Amstelland Panthers vs Arnhem Falcons Amstelland
7-nov 11:00 Groningen Giants vs Utrecht Dominators Groningen
14-nov 11:00 Den Haag Raiders’99 vs Hilversum Hurricanes Den Haag
14-nov 14:00 010 Trojans vs Utrecht Dominators Rotterdam
21-nov 11:00 Arnhem Falcons vs Utrecht Dominators Arnhem
21-nov 11:00 Groningen Giants vs Hilversum Hurricanes Groningen
21-nov 11:00 Amstelland Panthers vs 010 Trojans Amstelland
                 WINTERSTOP
20-feb 11:00 Utrecht Dominators vs Den Haag Raiders’99 Utrecht
27-feb 11:00 Arnhem Falcons vs Hilversum Hurricanes Arnhem
6-mrt 11:00 Den Haag Raiders’99 vs 010 Trojans Den Haag
20-mrt 11:00 Groningen Giants vs Arnhem Falcons Groningen
20-mrt 11:00 Hilversum Hurricanes vs Utrecht Dominators Hilversum
20-mrt 11:00 010 Trojans vs Amstelland Panthers Rotterdam
27-mrt 11:00 Den Haag Raiders’99 vs Groningen Giants Den Haag
27-mrt 14:00 Arnhem Falcons vs 010 Trojans Arnhem
10-apr 11:00 Amstelland Panthers vs Groningen Giants Amstelland
10-apr 11:00 Arnhem Falcons vs Den Haag Raiders’99 Arnhem
10-apr 11:00 010 Trojans vs Hilversum Hurricanes Rotterdam
17-apr 11:00 Den Haag Raiders’99 vs Arnhem Falcons Den Haag
17-apr 14:00 Amstelland Panthers vs Hilversum Hurricanes Amstelland
1-mei 11:00 Utrecht Dominators vs Amstelland Panthers Almere
1-mei 11:00 Hilversum Hurricanes vs Arnhem Falcons Hilversum
1-mei 11:00 Groningen Giants vs 010 Trojans Groningen
8-mei 11:00 Utrecht Dominators vs 010 Trojans Utrecht
8-mei 11:00 Den Haag Raiders’99 vs Amstelland Panthers Hilversum
8-mei 14:00 Hilversum Hurricanes vs Groningen Giants Hilversum
22-mei 11:00 Arnhem Falcons vs Amstelland Panthers Arnhem
22-mei 11:00 Hilversum Hurricanes vs Den Haag Raiders’99 Hilversum
29-mei 11:00 Den Haag Raiders’99 vs Utrecht Dominators Den Haag
29-mei 14:00 010 Trojans vs Groningen Giants Rotterdam
5-jun 11:00 Groningen Giants vs Amstelland Panthers Groningen
5-jun 11:00 Utrecht Dominators vs Arnhem Falcons Amsterdam
5-jun 11:00 Hilversum Hurricanes vs 010 Trojans Hilversum
19-jun PLAY-OFFS Tackle
2 & 3 juli FINALE Tackle