SeniorenFlag

Speelronde 1  29 september Locatie Utrecht Dominators
Veld Tijd Thuis Uit Score Refs
Veld 1 SFF 11:00 Hyena’s vs Hyena’s II LL
Veld 2 SFF 11:00 Wolfpack vs Purmerend Barbarians I AM
Veld 3 SFF 11:00 Purmerend Barbarians II vs Utrecht Dominators BS
Veld 1 SFF 12:00 Lightning Leiden vs Apeldoorn Monarchs HY1
Veld 2 SFF 12:00 Breda Spartans vs Anaconda’s Hy2
Veld 3 SFF 12:00 Groningen Giants vs Monkeys with Attitude WP
Veld 1 SFF 13:00 Monkeys with Attitude vs Purmerend Barbarians I UD
Veld 2 SFF 13:00 Breda Spartans vs Hyena’s PB II
Veld 3 SFF 13:00 Anaconda’s vs Hyena’s II GG
Veld 1 SFF 14:00 Purmerend Barbarians II vs Wolfpack ANA
Veld 2 SFF 14:00 Groningen Giants vs Apeldoorn Monarchs PB I
Veld 3 SFF 14:00 Lightning Leiden vs Utrecht Dominators MA
Veld 1 SFF 15:00 Hyena’s II vs Wolfpack LL
Veld 2 SFF 15:00 Anaconda’s vs Groningen Giants AM
Veld 3 SFF 15:00 Purmerend Barbarians I vs Hyena’s BS
Veld 1 SFF 16:00 Utrecht Dominators vs Breda Spartans Hy1
Veld 2 SFF 16:00 Apeldoorn Monarchs vs Purmerend Barbarians II Hy2
Veld 3 SFF 16:00 Lightning Leiden vs Monkeys with Attitude WP
Speelronde 2  20 oktober Locatie Groningen Giants
Veld Tijd Thuis Uit Score Refs
Veld 1 SFF 11:00 Purmerend Barbarians I vs Purmerend Barbarians II GG
Veld 2 SFF 11:00 Breda Spartans vs Lightning Leiden MA
Veld 3 SFF 11:00 Wolfpack vs Anaconda’s UD
Veld 1 SFF 12:00 Hyena’s vs Groningen Giants PB I
Veld 2 SFF 12:00 Monkeys with attitude vs Utrecht Dominators ANA
Veld 3 SFF 12:00 Apeldoorn Monarch vs Hyena’s II PB II
Veld 1 SFF 13:00 Breda Spartans vs Apeldoorn Monarch HY I
Veld 2 SFF 13:00 Purmerend Barbarians II vs Anaconda’s HY II
Veld 3 SFF 13:00 Purmerend Barbarians I vs Lightning Leiden WP
Veld 1 SFF 14:00 Groningen Giants vs Wolfpack PB I
Veld 2 SFF 14:00 Hyena’s vs Utrecht Dominators BS
Veld 3 SFF 14:00 Hyena’s II vs Monkeys with attitude PB II
Veld 1 SFF 15:00 Groningen Giants vs Breda Spartans ANA
Veld 2 SFF 15:00 Purmerend Barbarians I vs Hyena’s II LL
Veld 3 SFF 15:00 Utrecht Dominators vs Apeldoorn Monarch MA
Veld 1 SFF 16:00 Anaconda’s vs Monkeys with attitude GG
Veld 2 SFF 16:00 Lightning Leiden vs Purmerend Barbarians II UD
Veld 3 SFF 16:00 Wolfpack vs Hyena’s AM
Speelronde 3  10 november  locatie Lightning Leiden
Veld Tijd Thuis Uit Score Refs
Veld 1 SFF 11:00 Hyena’s vs Apeldoorn Monarch UD
Veld 2 SFF 11:00 Monkeys with attitude vs Purmerend Barbarians II GG
Veld 3 SFF 11:00 Breda Spartans vs Wolfpack PB I
Veld 1 SFF 12:00 Utrecht Dominators vs Purmerend Barbarians I WP
Veld 2 SFF 12:00 Hyena’s II vs Groningen Giants PB II
Veld 3 SFF 12:00 Lightning Leiden vs Anaconda’s BS
Veld 1 SFF 13:00 Hyena’s II vs Utrecht Dominators ANA
Veld 2 SFF 13:00 Wolfpack vs Lightning Leiden AM
Veld 3 SFF 13:00 Monkeys with attitude vs Breda Spartans HY I
Veld 1 SFF 14:00 Groningen Giants vs Purmerend Barbarians I HY II
Veld 2 SFF 14:00 Apeldoorn Monarch vs Anaconda’s LL
Veld 3 SFF 14:00 Purmerend Barbarians II vs Hyena’s MA
Veld 1 SFF 15:00 Wolfpack vs Monkeys with attitude PB II
Veld 2 SFF 15:00 Utrecht Dominators vs Groningen Giants PB I
Veld 3 SFF 15:00 Lightning Leiden vs Hyena’s II AM
Veld 1 SFF 16:00 Anaconda’s vs Hyena’s GG
Veld 2 SFF 16:00 Breda Spartans vs Purmerend Barbarians II HY II
Veld 3 SFF 16:00 Purmerend Barbarians I vs Apeldoorn Monarch WP
Speelronde 4  24 november  Locatie Den Haag Raiders
Veld Tijd Thuis Uit Score Refs
Veld 1 SFF 12:00 Hyena’s II vs Purmerend Barbarians I UD
Veld 2 SFF 12:00 Apeldoorn Monarch vs Monkeys with attitude LL
Veld 3 SFF 12:00 Purmerend Barbarians I vs Anaconda’s BS
Veld 1 SFF 13:00 Utrecht Dominators vs Wolfpack ANA
Veld 2 SFF 13:00 Hyena’s vs Lightning Leiden MA
Veld 3 SFF 13:00 Groningen Giants vs Purmerend Barbarians II PB I
Veld 1 SFF 14:00 Monkeys with attitude vs Hyena’s GG
Veld 2 SFF 14:00 Breda Spartans vs Purmerend Barbarians I UD
Veld 3 SFF 14:00 Lightning Leiden vs Groningen Giants PB II
Veld 1 SFF 15:00 Purmerend Barbarians II vs Hyena’s II ANA
Veld 2 SFF 15:00 Wolfpack vs Apeldoorn Monarch MA
Veld 3 SFF 15:00 Anaconda’s vs Utrecht Dominators HY I